Name | School | Club | High School |
Torkil Aarflot | Mount Olive | Volda ToppVolley | Norge (Norway) |
Armando Abarca | Miramar | Seaside | Ramona (CA) |
Eric Adam | Illinois Tech | Red Rose | Wilson (PA) |
Iyanu Adebisi | Mount Olive | Houston | The Village School (TX) |
Bryce Adkins | Hiram | Air City | Middletown (OH) |
Daniel Akerlind | CSUN | 949 | |
Alex Allsing | Concordia Wisconsin | | Lutheran San Diego |
Ryan Alu | Saint Francis | Infinity | Central Bucks West (PA) |
Alex Andrzejewski | Hiram | Southtowns | Hamburg (NY) |
Blake Arnold | Carthage | Southport | Kenosha Tremper (WI) |
Sean Auten | UCSD | Legacy | Notre Dame (CA) |
Gabe Avillion | UCSD | Yorktowne | Central Dauphin (PA) |
Nikolas Dybkilde Bach | Mount Olive | Hvidovre Falkonegardens | (Denmark) |
Colin Bailey | UCLA | Spectrum | Torrey Pines (CA) |
Quinn Baily | Arcadia | BRYC | Falls Church (VA) |
Brandon Baker | North Greenville | Husky/Mizuno East | South Windsor (CT) |
Will Bantle | Penn State | | Loyola (CA) |
Ian Barker | Charleston | Eden | West Seneca West (NY) |
Quinn Barrett | UCSC | Mountain View | Leigh (CA) |
Alec Barrettsmith | MSOE | Sky High | Grant (IL) |
Caleb Bauder | Misericordia | Club Lehigh | Southern Lehigh (PA) |
Richard "Dillan" Baum | Augustana | Uno | Warrensburg-Latham (IL) |
Nick Beck | MSOE | Nightmares | Kimberly (WI) |
Andriy Bench | Illinois Tech | Vortex | Lake View (IL) |
Jarvis Benito | North Greenville | Southside | Kamehameha (HI) |
Jacob Bentz | MSOE | Sports Performance | Oswego (IL) |
George Black | Greenville | Kaizen | Rogers (AR) |
Kade Bontrager | IPFW | STL High Performance | Lafayette (MO) |
Robert Bowling | Lees McRae | Vanguard | Hilliard Darby (OH) |
Kevin Braceros | Erskine | Pipeline | Elk Grove (IL) |
Josh Bragg | Erskine | Carolina Union | Rock Hill (SC) |
Tim Breiter | Aurora | Pipeline | Conant (IL) |
Brad Brinkerhoff | Lindenwood | Vanguard | Hilliard Darby (OH) |
Ben Brody | Vassar | Ocean Bay | Pine Crest (FL) |
Sean Burke | Ramapo | | Don Bosco Prep (NJ) |
Andrew Callahan | MIT | Ultimate | Lyons Township (IL) |
Brian Capp | Mount Olive | Ocean Bay | Oviedo (FL |
Jonathan Carlson | California Baptist | Mountain View | Curtis (CA) |
Luke Carpenter | MSOE | Vanguard | Westerville South (OH) |
Nic Cavallaro | Queens | D1 | Glenbrook South (IL) |
Zach Ceresa | Mount Mercy | Sports Performance | Naperville Central (IL) |
Conor Charlow | Ramapo | Yorktowne | Calvert Hall (MD) |
Andrew Chen | Clarke | MN Select | Park Center (MN) |
Chris Cheung | MIT | Seaside | Scripps Ranch (CA) |
Ben Chinnici | Ball State | Club Lehigh | Pennridge (PA) |
Matthew Churchill | Misericordia | Ocean Bay | Bishop Moore (FL) |
Cinjun Coe | Illinois Tech | SCVC | Redondo Union (CA) |
Andrew Colantone | Mount Mercy | Club 1 | Plainfield South (IL) |
Jorge Collazo | Lincoln Memorial | 352 Elite | |
Sean Collins | Erskine | Bay to Bay | Valley Christian (CA) |
Parker Connolly | Carthage | Hitmen | Downer Grove South (IL) |
Rene Cortes | Wilson | | Lebanon (IL) |
Nick Cox | Rutgers-Newark | Sixpack | Bayonne (NJ) |
Max Cristina | Mount Olive | SSS Barneveld | Atrium (Netherlands) |
John Cunningham | Augustana | Rockford | Hononegah Community (IL) |
Bryce Curtis | California Baptist | 949 | San Clemente (CA) |
Alexander Davis | Marian | | Madison East (WI) |
Brennan Davis | Belmont Abbey | Southern Ocean | Southern Regional (NJ) |
Victor De Avilla | Alvernia | TVP | Wootton (MD) |
Felipe de Brito Ferreira | BYU | Minas Tenis Clube | Colegio Regina Mundi (BR) |
Leo De Quadros | King | | Archbishop McCarthy (FL) |
Jacob Deener | Lakeland | Lake County | Lakes Community (IL) |
Bregin DeMarco | Domincan | Ultimate | Downers Grove South (IL) |
Jonathan Demeter | Alvernia | Red Rose | Governor Mifflin (PA) |
JT Deppe | King | | Mukwonago (WI) |
Tanner Depuyt | Ramapo | | Pope John (NJ) |
Anthony Devantier | Arcadia | Spectrum | Golden Valley (CA) |
Ryan Deweese | CSUN | NCVC | Natomas Prep (CA) |
Clay Dickinson | USC | Balboa Bay | Corona Del Mar (CA) |
Josh Dinkelman | Concordia Wisconsin | | Christian Heritage Academy (IL) |
Gary Dodovich | Augustana | Vortex | St Benedict (IL) |
Colin Donisthorpe | Ottawa - AZ | | |
Alec Doran | Concordia Irvine | Sports Performance | West Chicago (IL) |
Reese Douglas | Lakeland | Milwaukee | Appleton West (WI) |
William Driver | Concordia Wisconsin | D1 Southside | Lincoln-Way East (IL) |
Ryan Duchemin | Vassar | Ocean Bay | Winter Park (FL) |
Griffin Dunn | MSOE | D1 | Niles North (IL) |
Brendon Dunn | McKendree | SMBC | Notre Dame (CA) |
Cameron Ekum | Lakeland | Lake County | Kettle Moraine (WI) |
Justin Elliott | Aurora | Club 1 | Lockport (IL) |
Travis Emenaker | Rutgers-Newark | Smash | Newton North (MA) |
Myles Engel | Erskine | D1 | Glenbrook South (IL) |
Justin English | Hiram | Advancement Academy | Hilliard Davidson (OH) |
Colin Ensalaco | Ball State | Ultimate | Sandburg (IL) |
Nick Esposito | Ramapo | | Hackensack (NJ) |
Sean Farmer | UCI | Sports Performance | Glenbard West (IL) |
Billy Fauntleroy | USC | Adversity | New Trier (IL) |
Gabe Felicetti | Endicott | RI Blast | Chariho (RI) |
Cole Filer | Hiram | | Trinity (PA) |
Jack Fischer | Aurora | Pipeline | Lake Park West (IL) |
Evan Flesher | Marymount | Annapolis | Mount St. Joseph (OH) |
Hugh Flores | Lourdes | | Lincoln Way West (IL) |
Brian Ford | Queens | Xfer Kansas | Xfer Kansas |
Houston Franco | Ottawa - AZ | | |
Noah Franklin | USC | Team Rockstar | Huntington Beach (CA) |
Matt Friddle | Erskine | Uno | Plainfield South (IL) |
Matt Friddle | Erskine | Uno | |
Tommy Garcia | Marymount | Sports Performance | West Aurora (IL) |
Ethan Gardner | Lees Mcrae | Yorktowne | Central Dauphin (PA) |
Max Garris | UCSC | Beach City | xfer Santa Monica CC |
Grant Garza | Fontbonne | STL High Performance | Fort Zumwalt South (MO) |
Kyle Gear | USC | Victor | Gates Chili (NY) |
Zach Gerken | Kean | Eden | Frontier (NY) |
Austin Gerwig | IPFW | Vanguard | Archbishop Hoban (OH) |
Alex Gettinger | Pepperdine | STL High Performance | Lafayette (MO) |
Niko Gjaja | Princeton | Adversity | New Trier (IL) |
Issac Glynn | Concordia Wisconsin | MN Select | Rochester (MN) |
Seth Golleher | Ottawa - AZ | | |
Mihajlo Gomez | Loras | Adversity | Warren Township (IL) |
Marcus Gonzalez | Greenville | Pipeline | Elgin (IL) |
Adam Gordon | Harvard | Cost | Francis Parker (CA) |
Rahmir Gordon-Jones | Rutgers-Newark | Warren Sixpack | Long Branch (NJ) |
Ryan Gossett | Morningside | Uno | Centennial (IL) |
Spencer Graf | Lees-McRae | Annapolis | Broadneck (MD) |
Khalil Greaves | Aurora | Sports Performance | Hoffman Estates (IL) |
Barry Greenough | Erskine | MB Surf | Laguna Beach (CA) |
Ruben Greenstein | Queens | Vortex | New Trier (IL) |
Jack Grimm | Missouri Baptist | STL High Performance | Edwardsville (IL) |
Jeremy Guerrero | Loras | AZ Fear | Boulder Creek (AZ) |
Matthew Hagan | Rivier | Capital Sliders | Burnt Hills Ballston Lake (NY) |
Chris Hall | USC | MB Surf | Notre Dame (CA) |
Garrett Halsey | BYU | Balboa Bay | Servite (CA) |
Mitch Haly | USC | Balboa Bay | Corona Del Mar (CA) |
Ben Hancock | Pepperdine | Sports Performance | Oak Park/River Forest (IL) |
Justin Hannah | Miramar | Seaside | Granite Hills (CA) |
Simon Hannotte | Mount Olive | Queensland State Team | Citipointe Christian College (Australia) |
Zach Hendrickson | BYU | Louisville Fury | Saint Xavier (KY) |
Leo Henken | Stanford | STL High Performance | SLUH (MO) |
Daniel Hermida | Erskine | Ocean Bay | William R. Boone (FL) |
Garrett Hill | Belmont Abbey | Carolina Union | Charleston Collegiate (SC) |
Will Hippe | Ball State | STL High Performance | Desmet (MO) |
Ryan Hirschel | Augustana | Adversity | Libertyville (IL) |
Dakoda Hoffman | Arcadia | NEVA | Northeastern (PA) |
Patrick Hollander | Loras | Ultimate | Brother Rice (IL) |
JaJuan Hook | Misericordia | Surge | Wilson (NJ) |
Jordan Hoppe | Concordia Irvine | xfer OCC | Greendale (WI) |
AJ Housholder | Augustana | Naperville | Nequa Valley (IL) |
Sean Hsu | Vassar | Pac Rim | Foothill (CA) |
Jess Hunt | Princeton | 949 | |
Quinn Isaacson | Ball State | Club 1 | Plainfield North (IL) |
Ryan Iskandar | Lincoln Memorial | Club One | |
Taylor Ittner | CSUN | NCVC | Placer (CA) |
Gabriel J. Garcia Fernandez | California Baptist | Borinquen Coqui | St. Francis (PR) |
Kirk Jackson | McKendree | STL High Performance | Fort Zumwalt West (IL) |
Marcus Jackson | NJIT | Annapolis | |
Jaylen Jasper | Stanford | Annapolis | Broadneck (MD) |
Aaron Jatcko | Marian | Missouri Thunder | Father McGivney (MO) |
Joe Jendra | Loras | Ultimate | Andrew (IL) |
Dante Jennings | Easton Area | Richmond | Colonial Heights (VA) |
Dante' Jennings | King | | Colonial Heights (VA) |
Charles (Chase) Johnson | Charleston | Coastal | Currituck (VA) |
Collin Jordan | California Baptist | Coast | Cathedral Catholic (CA) |
Devin Joslyn | Loyola | Eden | Canisius (NY) |
Zak Kakos | Sacred Heart | Yorktowne | Central York (PA) |
Dylan Kalchik | MSOE | 3rd Coast Elite | York (IL) |
Luis Kannee | North Greenville | Miami | St. Brendan (FL) |
Michael Kapusta | George Mason | Pittsburgh | Bethel Park (PA) |
Paul Kaske | Alderson Broaddus | Sports Performance | Glenbard West (IL) |
Troy Kates | Dominican | Ultimate | Homewood Flossmor (IL) |
Easton Kays | Illinois Tech | A'oa Koa | Punahoa (HI) |
Jacob Keefe | Aurora | CVC | Sandburg (IL) |
Cade Keegan | Princeton | Seaside | Mt. Carmel (CA) |
Justin Kegebein | Endicott | SyrV | Cicero-North (NY) |
Joe Kenzinger | Lewis | Ultimate | Brother Rice (IL) |
Lucas Kerley | Lincoln Memorial | NCVC | Nevada Union (CA) |
Sam Kharasch | North Central | Adversity | Libertyville (IL) |
Kris Kim | Rutgers-Newark | | Pennsauken (NJ) |
Domenic Kimak | Aurora | | Providence Catholic (IL) |
Brett Kliegl | Augustana | Naperville | Neuqua Valley (IL) |
Mark Klusman | Fontbonne | Cincinnati Attack | Elder (OH) |
Steven Komendanchik | Illinois Tech | Hitmen | Downers Grove South (IL) |
Tyler Korhorn | Aurora | Uno | Providence Catholic (IL) |
Thomas Kovanic | Loyola | Sports Performance | West Aurora (IL) |
Luke Krzmarzick | Concordia Irvine | MB Surf | |
Aaron Kulhman | Alvernia | Club Lehigh | Parkland (PA) |
Dimitrios
Dimitrios Kyridis | Lincoln Memorial | | Thessaloniki, Greece |
Brandon Langys | Aurora | Club 1 | Plainfield South (IL) |
Spencer Lawerence | Ohio State | Balboa Bay | Newport Harbor (CA) |
Michael LeGros | Benedictine | Hitmen | Downers Grove North (IL) |
Matt Lewis | Alvernia | LIVBC | Farmingdale (NY) |
Sam Lewis | USC | Team Rockstar | Long Beach Poly (CA) |
Connor Lilly | Carthage | Milwaukee | Kettle Morain (WI) |
Jake Lininger | Hiram | Pittsburgh | Peters Township (PA) |
Cole Linnus | MIT | Ocean Bay | Wellington Community (FL) |
Collin Lockwood | Belmont Abbey | Southern Ocean | Southern Regional (NJ) |
Kyle Loesner | Rutgers-Newark | Sixpack | East Brunswick (NJ) |
Rob Long | Rutgers-Newark | Sixpack | Ridge (NJ) |
Brian Long | Belmont Abbey | Hitmen | Downers Grove North (IL) |
Chad Longfield | Aurora | CVC | Shepard (IL) |
Travis Lopour | Concordia Wisconsin | Southport | Indian Trail (WI) |
Andrew Lukasiuk | Kean | Warren Sixpack | Bridgewater Raritan (NJ) |
Troy Magorien | Pepperdine | MB Surf | Westlake (CA) |
Grant Maleski | UCLA | Adversity | Stevenson (IL) |
Vinnie Mannella | Aurora | Sports Performance | West Aurora (IL) |
Phil Margevicius | Saint Francis | Vanguard | St. Edwards (OH) |
Evan Margolin | Endicott | Sixpack | Suffern (NY) |
Jacob Marin | Ottawa - AZ | | |
Kevin Marshall | Loras | Long Beach | Los Alamitos (CA) |
Andy Martinez | Loras | | Morton West (IL) |
Bernard Mason | Marian | | Evanston (IL) |
Christopher McBee | USC | MB Surf | Palos Verdes (CA) |
Colin McClintic | Lewis | Sports Performance | Oswego East (IL) |
Steven McCreery | Arcadia | Velocity | Easton Area (PA) |
Mason McCrury | King | | Vista Ridge (TX) |
Tommy McGrath | McKendree | Arizona Fear | Brophy (AZ) |
Jack McGuire | Dominican | Hitmen | St. Francis (IL) |
Trey Medlock | Erskine | Coastal North Miami | Western (FL) |
Luke Meidel | Ohio State | STL High Performance | O’Fallon (IL) |
Kyle Merchan | Concordia Irvine | Mountain View | |
Jake Meyer | USC | Balboa Bay | Corona Del Mar (CA) |
Colin Meyer | Aurora | Ultimate | Marist (IL) |
Jonathan Meyer | Kean | Long Island | Lindenhurst (NY) |
Jack Micthner | Queens | San Gabriel Elite | Damien (CA) |
David Miechowicki | Aurora | Sports Performance | Bolingbrook (IL) |
Ryan Miller | Misericordia | Quandomania | Clearview Regional (NJ) |
Ben Miller | Lakeland | Capital | Middleton (WI) |
Matt Mischek | Lakeland | Uno | Oak Park (IL) |
Chase Moothart | Ohio State | Balboa Bay | Xfer OCC |
Liam Morris | Belmont Abbey | TVP | Walter Johnson (FL) |
John Motalvo | Warner | 352 Elite | |
Mike Motyka | Carthage | Sports Performance | Lyden (IL) |
David Mrowko | Rutgers-Newark | | Kearny (NJ) |
Drake Muhlenbeck | Erskine | Southport | Westosha Central (WI) |
Brendan Murney | Clarke | Ultimate | St. Rita (IL) |
Justin Murphy | Augustana | Hitmen | Glenbard East (IL) |
Robbie Murphy | Ohio State | Hitmen | Glenbard West (IL) |
Conner Nagaki | Queens | Arizona Fear | Brophy College Prep (AZ) |
Logan Nash | Lindenwood | Club 1 | Plainfield South (IL) |
John Natiello | Misericordia | Northeast Alliance | Delaware Valley (PA) |
Tim Neff | Greenville | SWI Crush | Belleville West (IL) |
Wilton Negrin | Ramapo | Side Out Sports | Harrison (NJ) |
Ryan Nelson | Greenville | STL High Performance | O'Fallon Township (IL) |
August "Ean" Neyrey | Illinois Tech | Bayou Boys | Jesuit (LA) |
Tuan Nguyen | Rutgers-Newark | | Pennsauken (NJ) |
Brett Niederer | Augustana | | Westosha Central (WI) |
Brett Norkus | California Baptist | Rise | Simi Valley (CA) |
Ryan Norris | UCLA | Legacy | Quartz Hill (CA) |
Gabriel Norsigian | Missouri Baptist | STL High Performance | O’Fallon Township (IL) |
Zac Norvid | Pepperdine | Sports Performance | Glenbard West (IL) |
Pete Obradovich | USC | Laguna Beach | Laguna Beach (CA) |
Spencer Olivier | LBSU | Balboa Bay | Beckman (CA) |
Wesley Olstad | Vassar | Seaside | La Costa Canyon (CA) |
Christopher Omiecinski | Loras | Ultimate | Marist (IL) |
Grant Ooms | Loras | Club 1 | Minooka (IL) |
Alex Pappas | Lindenwood | STL High Performance | St. John Vianney (MO) |
Ian Parish | UCLA | MB Surf | Loyola (CA) |
Adam Parks | UCLA | Spectrum | Oak Park (CA) |
Alex Parks | UCLA | Spectrum | Oak Park (CA) |
Evan Pasko | MIT | Wave | Torrey Pines (CA) |
Cole Paxson | USC | Balboa Bay | Laguna Beach (CA) |
JP Payne | Erskine | Top Select | Lakeland Highland (FL) |
Henry Payne | Penn State | | Clarence (NY) |
Garland Peed | UCLA | Coast | Torey Pines (CA) |
Ben Peschl | Illinois Tech | Milwaukee | Catholic Memorial (WI) |
Tanner Petchul | California Baptist | Balboa Bay | Crean Lutheran (CA) |
Kory Peterson | Ottawa - AZ | | |
Grant Phelan | Hiram | Tool City (PA) | Saegertown (PA) |
Ian Pizzuti | UCSC | SCVC | Redondo (CA) |
Aaron Plaisted | McKendree | Milwaukee | Wauwatosa East (WI) |
Pierce Pliapol | Belmont Abbey | 352 Elite | |
Jack Prankus | Sienna Heights | Ultimate | Andrew (IL) |
Daniel Pytel | Aurora | CVC | Hancock (IL) |
Jon Quinn | Loras | Southport | Indian Trail (WI) |
Austin Reed | Lakeland | Crossfire Elites | Fort Zumwalt West (MO) |
Joshua Richardson | Augustana | Ultimate | Homewood Flossmoor (IL) |
CarlosS Rivera | LBSU | Balboa Bay | Newport Harbor (CA) |
Hunter Rock | Hiram | | South Park (PA) |
Jerell Rogers | Mount Olive | Club 1 | Oswego (IL) |
Connor Rohde | Fontbonne | STL High Performance | Francis Howell Central (MO) |
Arlind Rojba | North Greenville | Sports Performance | Addison Trail (IL) |
Antonio Delgado Rolon | Erskine | | San Jose (PR) |
Erich Roman | Endicott | Mizuno East | Glastonbury (CT) |
Colton Rosendahl | Erskine | Forza 1 | West Valley (CA) |
Patrick Ross | McKendree | Arizona Fear | Boulder Creek (AZ) |
Sam Rovik | Concordia Wisconsin | Southport | Wilmot (WI) |
Ben Ruggles | Mount Mercy | Sports Performance | Oswego (IL) |
Seth Russell | Kean | Pittsburgh | North Allegheny Senior (PA) |
Paul Rzepniewski | CSUN | Sports Performance | Maine South (IL) |
JJ Salas | Ottawa - AZ | | |
Fidel Sanchez | Judson | Club 1 | Bolingbrook (IL) |
Juaquin Santa Cruz | Ottawa - AZ | | |
Matthew Schiferl | Augustana | Adversity | Libertyville (IL) |
Griffin Schmit | Harvard | Eden | |
Joel Schneidmiller | UCI | Bay to Bay | Saratoga (CA) |
Blake Schwandt | Carthage | Southport | Indian Trail (WI) |
Henry Schwendler | Hiram | Ignite (OH) | Archbishop Hoban (OH) |
Christian Seiber | UCSB | Coast | |
Matt Shemanski | Aurora | Ultimate | Lincoln Way East (IL) |
Sean Shultis | Ryerson (CAN) | Annapolis | Lake Braddock (MD) |
Joshua Simpson | Limestone | Club1 | Bolingbrook (IL) |
Charlie Siragusa | BYU | 949 | McQuaid Jesuit (NY) |
Matt Slivinski | Carthage | Ultimate | LaGrange Township (IL) |
Logan Smiley | Stevenson | Yorktowne | Hempfield (PA) |
Chris Smith | Ottawa - AZ | | |
Zach Smith | Concordia Wisconsin | | Jackson (OH) |
Jake Snyder | St. Ambrose | Ultimate | Lincoln Way East (IL) |
Jordan Solomon | NYU | Pace Bootlegger | Penfield (NY) |
Jake Somers | Belmont Abbey | Seaside | Eastlake (CA) |
Justin Spiegel | George Mason | Pace Bootlegger | Webster Thomas (NY) |
Sean Staskus | UCSD | Bay to Bay | Bellarmine (CA) |
Ryan Steele | UC Merced | NCVC | Rio American (CA) |
Hunter Stephens | Belmont Abbey | Seaside | Eastlake (CA) |
Jacob Stepnowski | Lewis | Sports Performance | Plainfield North (IL) |
Josh Stewart | Alvernia | Yorktowne | York Catholic (PA) |
Joshua Symons | Mount Olive | Western Australia State Team | Mandurah Baptist College (Australia) |
Jason Szara | Augustana | Ultimate | Lincoln-Way East (IL) |
Roman Szwabinsky | Saint Francis | Vanguard | Westerville South (OH) |
Spencer Talley | Arcadia | Balboa Bay | Tesoro (CA) |
Bryce Thomas | Carthage | Milwaukee | Germantown (WI) |
Daniel Throop | Illinois Tech | | St. Charles North (IL) |
Richard "RJ" Tierney | Illinois Tech | Premier | Edward S. Marcus (TX) |
Michael Tillmann | Clarke | Sports Performance | Joliet Catholic (IL) |
Shawn Tischler | Sacred Heart | Sports Performance | Downers Grove (IL) |
Grant Totten | Rutgers-Newark | Sixpack | Old Bridge (NJ) |
Eric Tripp | Clarke | Hitmen | Glenbard North (IL) |
Tyler Turner | Aurora | Pipeline | South Elgin (IL) |
Joseph Valadez | Lees McRae | Seaside | Otay Ranch (CA) |
Jason Van der Wilt | Ramapo | Side Out Sports | Hackensack (NJ) |
Garth Verdefuer | Vassar | Ocean Bay | Lyman (FL) |
Jarrod Verhamme | Lakeland | Akamai | St. John Bosco (CA) |
Alex Versendaal | Augustana | Rockford | Rockford East (IL) |
Luke Visgitis | Mount Olive | Pittsburgh | North Allegheny (PA) |
Eric Visgitis | Mount Olive | Pittsburgh | North Allegheny (PA) |
Matt Von Holst | Clarke | Ultimate | Lincoln Way East (IL) |
Brennan Walentschak | Hiram | Advancement Academy | Olentangy Liberty (OH) |
Robert Walusay | Marian | Milwaukee | Union Grove (WI) |
Nathan Wang | MIT | Bay to Bay | Lynbrook (CA) |
Jefferson Waters | Vassar | Yorktowne | Lower Dauphin (PA) |
Joe Webb | UC Merced | NCVC | Golden Sierra (CA) |
Trent Weber | Clarke | Hitmen | Glenbard North (IL) |
Matt Widovic | Misericordia | Sideout Sports | Wayne Valley (NJ) |
Antonio Williams | Ottawa - AZ | Seaside | Steele Canyon (CA) |
Trent Williams | California Baptist | 949 | Edison (CA) |
Johnny Winkler | Lindenwood | Sports Performance | Glenbard West (IL) |
Eric Winter | Carthage | Milwaukee | Wauwatosa East (WI) |
Sam Wittert | UCSC | PAC-6 | Santa Monica (CA) |
Nate Woodson | Erskine | Indy Assault | Avon (IN) |
Dieon Woodson | Wittenburg | Vanguard | Westerville South (OH) |
Braden Woolsey | Fontbonne | | Metro East Lutheran (IL) |
James Yahner | Ottawa - AZ | | |
Justin Yost | Aurora | Pipeline | Lake Park West (IL) |
Keegan Zack | Carthage | Adversity | Grayslake (IL) |
Garrett Zolg | Loyola | The HBC | Mater Dei (CA) |
|