Matt Leske |
Ball State |
Adversity |
Highland Park (IL) |
MH |
Dan Wichmann |
Ball State |
|
Buffalo Grove (IL) |
S |
Larry Wrather |
Ball State |
Adversity |
Lake Forest (IL) |
|
Derek Menendez |
Ball State |
Naperville |
Nequa Valley (IL) |
|
Tommy Rouse |
Ball State |
Irish |
Cathedral (IN) |
L |
Greg Herceg |
Ball State |
Matchpoint |
Saint Ignatius (OH) |
OP |
Trevor Jones |
BYU |
Spectrum |
Royal (CA) |
OP |
Matt Underwood |
BYU |
Epic |
Rancho Bernardo (CA) |
OH |
Michael Hatch |
BYU |
|
Agoura (CA) |
MH |
Hamilton Day |
BYU |
Balboa Bay |
Newport Harbor (CA) |
OH |
Tyler Heap |
BYU |
Seaside |
La Jolla (CA) |
S |
Robbie Sutton |
BYU |
Epic |
Rancho Bernardo (CA) |
S |
Cooper Neser |
BYU |
Balboa Bay |
San Clemente (CA) |
L |
Adam Cosson |
Cardinal Stritch |
North Shore Milwaukee |
West Allis Hale (WI) |
OH |
Alex Mendez |
Carthage |
Eden |
|
OP |
Jake Conrad |
Carthage |
xfer from Lewis |
xfer from Lewis |
L |
Christian Falknor (DIII Verbal) |
Carthage |
Adversity |
Buffalo Grove (IL) |
OH |
Tom Niswonger (DIII Verbal) |
Carthage |
North Shore Milwaukee |
Marquette (WI) |
MB |
Alex Neylan (DIII Verbal) |
Carthage |
Bay to Bay |
St. Francis (CA) |
|
Justin Allen |
Clarke |
Ultimate |
Lincoln Way East (IL) |
OP/MB |
Mike Galgan |
Clarke |
Attack |
Providence Catholic (IL) |
S |
Tyler Oehmen |
Clarke |
STL High Performance |
Bishop DuBourg (MO) |
MB |
Jeremy DeWeerdt |
Clarke |
Sports Performance |
Plainfield North (IL) |
OH |
Ryan Thomas |
Clarke |
|
Marist (IL) |
S |
Michael Hernandez |
Clarke |
|
Hebron (IN) |
OH |
Charlie Condron |
CSUN |
Surf City |
Huntington Beach (CA) |
L |
Marty Lorenz |
CSUN |
Space Needle |
Ferris (WA) |
MB |
Drew Staker |
CSUN |
Vegas Valley |
Centennial (NV) |
MB |
Matt Thompson (DIII Verbal) |
D’Youville |
|
Niagara Falls (NY) |
OH |
Nick Vitello (DIII Verbal) |
D’Youville |
|
Grand Island (NY) |
OP/S |
Jeremy Mosch (DIII Verbal) |
D’Youville |
CD Select |
Niskayuna (NY) |
OH |
Todd Potter (DIII Verbal) |
D’Youville |
|
Kenmore East (NY) |
MB |
Jackson Archambault (DIII Verbal) |
D’Youville |
CD Select |
Niskayuna (NY) |
OP |
Chris Krueger |
D’Youville |
Southtowns |
Hamburg (NY) |
OH |
JJ Senozetnik (DIII Verbal) |
D'Youville |
Southtowns |
Eden (NY) |
S |
Chris Temple |
D'Youville |
Adversity |
(Highland Park (IL) |
OP |
John Barry (DIII Verbal) |
Eastern Mennonite |
Vanguard |
Worthington Kilbourne (OH) |
OP |
Zachary Caron (DIII Verbal) |
Emmanuel |
|
Scituate (RI) |
MH |
Alexander McKeen |
Emmanuel |
|
Xaverian Brothers (MA) |
OH |
Nick Updike (DIII Verbal) |
Emmanuel |
SCVC |
Mira Costa (CA) |
S |
Tyson Rietz (DIII Verbal) |
Emmanuel |
xfer Santa Barbara CC |
xfer Santa Barbara CC |
OH |
James Sutherland (DIII Verbal) |
Emmanuel |
xfer CSU Chico |
xfer CSU Chico |
L/DS |
Alton Choy (DIII Verbal) |
Emmanuel |
Ku`ikahi |
Iolani (HI) |
OH |
Mark Dougherty (DIII Verbal) |
Emmanuel |
Nor'East |
Methuen (MA) |
S/DS |
Javier Perez |
George Mason |
Puerto Rico Junior National Team |
Colegio Marista (PR) |
S |
Max McFarland |
George Mason |
South Bay Riptides |
Chadwick (CA) |
OH |
Mark Jones |
George Mason |
Sports Performance |
Glenbard East (IL) |
S |
Piotr Dabrowski |
George Mason |
Sports Performance |
Glenbard East (IL) |
MH |
Charlie Swingle |
George Mason |
Seven Cities |
Cox (VA) |
MH |
Robbie Stoeckinger |
George Mason |
MB Surf |
Loyola (CA) |
OP |
Patrick Maloney |
George Mason |
Richmond |
Deep Run (VA) |
OH |
Brian Page |
George Mason |
Pace Bootlegger |
Webster (NY) |
MH |
Michael Kvidahl |
George Mason |
Warren Sixpak |
East Brunswick (NJ) |
OH |
Connor Dougherty |
Grand Canyon |
Sports Performance |
Aurora (IL) |
MB |
Bradley Moore |
Grand Canyon |
Orange Coast |
Orange Lutheran (CA) |
S |
Edward Ricker |
Grand Canyon |
xfer Quincy |
xfer Quincy |
OP |
Jake Wekell |
Grand Canyon |
xfer Hawaii |
xfer Hawaii |
OP/S |
Kyle Olszesky |
Grand Canyon |
Sports Performance |
|
OH |
Nick Jensen |
Grand Canyon |
xfer NJIT |
xfer NJIT |
MH |
Robbie Brannick |
Grand Canyon |
Sports Performance |
Minooka (IL) |
OH/S |
Jeff Dumbrell |
Grand Canyon |
AZ Fear |
Boulder Creek |
S |
Christopher Lockwood |
Grand Canyon |
Highline |
|
MH |
Trent Bruns |
Grand Canyon |
Balboa Bay |
|
L |
Carter Mackey |
Grand Canyon |
Flat Out |
|
MB/OP |
Zack Nielson |
Grand Canyon |
AZ Fear |
Sandra Day O’Connor |
MH |
Daniel Cabrera |
Hannibal-LaGrange |
Powerhouse |
St. Patrick (IL) |
OH/DS |
Cory Cahill |
Hannibal-LaGrange |
Missouri Thunder |
Fort Zumwalt West (MO) |
OH |
Ryan Rams |
Hannibal-LaGrange |
Skyline |
Keller (TX) |
DS/L |
Jake Wollenberg |
Hannibal-LaGrange |
Sports Performance |
Oswego (IL) |
OH |
Matt Prichard |
Hannibal-LaGrange |
Capital City VBC |
Gahanna Lincoln (OH) |
S |
Kris Kuehn |
Hannibal-LaGrange |
SOVA |
Bartlett (IL) |
RS |
RJ Benavente |
Hannibal-LaGrange |
|
Daegu American School (Korea) |
OH/DS |
Spencer Kaszuba |
Hannibal-LaGrange |
xfer from Elgin CC (IL) |
xfer from Elgin CC (IL) |
MB/RS |
Rob Lothman |
Harvard |
STL High Performance |
Kirkwood (MO) |
S |
Arik Metzger |
Hawaii |
Riptides |
San Clemente (CA) |
S |
Jonas Umlauft |
Hawaii |
German National Team |
Germany |
OP |
Sam Biscaro |
Hawaii |
Santa Barbara |
Santa Barbara (CA) |
S |
Anthony Randolph |
IPFW |
Vanguard |
Bishop Watterson (OH) |
OH |
Elias Aparcedo |
IPFW |
Adversity |
Loyola Academy (IL) |
S |
JW Kieckhefer |
IPFW |
North Shore Milwaukee |
Hartford Union (WI) |
L |
Rob Samp |
IPFW |
Ultimate |
Wheaton Warrenville South (IL) |
MH |
Elon Fyfield |
IPFW |
Beantown |
Cambridge Rindge and Latin (MA) |
OP/OH |
Tyler Vinezeano |
IPFW |
Rolling Thunder |
Rolling Meadows (IL) |
MB |
John Prout (DIII Verbal) |
Juniata |
Adversity |
Evanston Township (IL) |
MB |
Alex Beehner |
JWU Denver |
Club Chico |
Pleasant Valley (CA) |
OH |
Jenson Lavallee |
King |
Vegas Valley |
Basic (NV) |
OH |
Shaun Dryden |
King |
xfer Pierce JC |
xfer Pierce JC |
L/OH |
Jeff Bosslet |
King |
|
St. Mary’s (MO) |
S |
Tyler Trathen |
King |
|
Yucaipa (CA) |
S |
Michael Koebel |
King |
xfer George Mason |
xfer George Mason |
OH |
Ned Parker |
King |
Richmond |
James River (VA) |
S |
Garrett Barham |
King |
|
Yucapa (CA) |
OH |
Jeff Ornee |
LBSU |
Surf City |
Valley Christian (CA) |
MB |
Kirk Francis |
LBSU |
Golden West College |
|
L |
Dalton Ammerman |
LBSU |
Front Range |
Chaparral (CO) |
OH |
Trevor Crabb |
LBSU |
xfer Puget Sound (basketball) |
Punahou/Outrigger |
OH |
Jack Powell |
LBSU |
NCVC |
Granite Bay (CA) |
OH |
McKay Smith |
LBSU |
Riptides |
Dana Hills (CA) |
MH |
Ian Satterfield |
LBSU |
Pacific Palisades |
Mira Costa (CA) |
OH |
Antwain Aguillard |
LBSU |
Long Beach City College |
|
MB |
Rudy Brynac |
Lewis |
STL High Performance |
SLUH (MO) |
MH |
Roberto Torres |
Lewis |
Caciques de Mayaguez |
San Benito (PR) |
L |
Brian Collins |
Lewis |
STL High Performance |
Parkway South (MO) |
OP |
Mike Adams |
Lewis |
STL High Performance |
SLUH (MO) |
OP |
BJ Boldog |
Lewis |
Rolling Thunder |
Palantine (IL) |
S |
Ian Karbiener |
Lewis |
Orlando Gold |
Olympia (FL) |
OP |
James Dorr |
Limestone |
Space Needle |
East Valley (WA) |
OH/OP |
Aaron Carlisle |
Limestone |
North Jersey |
Don Bosco (NJ) |
OH/DS |
Joseph Gilliland |
Limestone |
Flatout |
Ponderosa (CO) |
L |
Joshua Sullivan |
Limestone |
Front Range |
Chatfield/Dakota Ridge (CO) |
S |
Travis Gann |
Limestone |
Front Range |
Chaparral (CO) |
MH |
Kevin Hart |
Limestone |
|
Paloma Valley (CA) |
OH/MH |
CJ Shearer |
Limestone |
Orlando Gold |
Lyman (FL) |
OH/M |
Danny Gruszczyk |
Limestone |
Orlando Gold |
Bishop Moore (FL) |
L |
Derek Daley |
Limestone |
Red Rose |
Wilson (PA) |
MH |
Landon Gugleilmana |
Limestone |
Fresno |
Madera South (CA) |
OH/OP |
Mikee DeJager |
Limestone |
Orlando Gold |
Bishop Moore (FL) |
MH |
Josh Slone |
Limestone |
Front Range |
Centaurus (CO) |
S/OP |
Scott Schweihofer |
Limestone |
|
Marysville (MI) |
OH/RS |
Gerardo Lebron |
Limestone |
ASVOIN |
Colegio San Benito (PR) |
OH |
Andrew Pile |
Limestone |
Club Lehigh |
Emmaus (PA) |
OH/RS |
Tim Huizinga |
Lindenwood |
Ultimate |
Lincoln Way East (IL) |
OH |
Evan Bruton |
Lindenwood |
Ultimate |
Marist (IL) |
MH |
Chris Cox |
Lindenwood |
MAVA |
St. Xavier (KY) |
S |
Eric Wohlford |
Lindenwood |
Air City |
Centerville (OH) |
|
Dylan Frederick |
Lindenwood |
Ultimate |
Joliet Township West (IL) |
|
Greg Frederick |
Lindenwood |
Ultimate |
Joliet Township West (IL) |
|
Alex Whittle |
Lindenwood |
Next Level |
Whitefish Bay (WI) |
|
Casey Calder |
Lindenwood |
Nebraska Elite |
Lincoln South East (NE) |
|
Ben Cavanaugh |
Lindenwood |
MAVA |
St. Xavier (KY)
(KY) |
OH |
Raphael Mattos |
Lindenwood |
xfer from NJIT |
xfer from NJIT |
OH |
Kent Morita |
Lindenwood |
Onip'aa |
University Lab School (HI) |
OH |
Ryan Lukasek |
Lindenwood |
STL High Performance |
Bishop Dubourg (MO) |
OH |
Pat Adler |
Loyola |
Matchpoint |
St. Ignatius (OH) |
MB |
Peter Jasaitis |
Loyola |
MB Surf |
Loyola (CA) |
L |
Joe Smalzer |
Loyola |
Ultimate |
Marist (IL) |
OP/S |
Teddy Adamczyk |
Loyola |
xfer from UCLA |
Maine South (IL) |
L |
Matt Mirick |
Loyola |
MB Surf |
Loyola (CA) |
S |
Matt Hohenberger (DIII Verbal) |
MIT |
STL High Performance |
SLUH (MO) |
OH |
Robin Demyttenaere (DIII Verbal) |
MIT |
DAVOC LOT |
St. John’s Intl. School Belgium |
MH |
Alex Becherer (DIII Verbal) |
MIT |
North Shore Milwaukee |
Marquette (WI) |
OH |
Patrick Vatterott (DIII Verbal) |
MIT |
STL High Performance |
Kirkwood (MO) |
MH |
David Johnson (DIII Verbal) |
MSOE |
Adversity |
Glenbrook South (IL) |
MH |
Evgunei Baida (DIII Verbal) |
MSOE |
Powerhouse |
Oswego East (IL) |
OH |
Tim Waldvogal (DIII Verbal) |
MSOE |
Sports Performance |
Plainfield South (IL) |
S |
Alex Harbour (DIII Verbal) |
MSOE |
|
Middleton (WI) |
OH |
Jack Geary (DIII Verbal) |
MSOE |
North Shore Milwaukee |
Marquette (WI) |
MH |
Connor Ecklund (DIII Verbal) |
Nazarath |
Yorktowne |
Central Dauphin (PA) |
S |
Alex Hoffman (DIII Verbal) |
Nazarath |
Richmond |
Thomas Dale (VA) |
MH |
Dan Mowery (DIII Verbal) |
Nazareth |
Pace Bootlegger |
Midlakes (NY) |
L/S |
Adam Feehan |
NJIT |
Warren Sixpak |
Howell,NJ |
MB |
Geroge Koch (DIII Verbal) |
NYU |
Pace Bootlegger |
McQuaid Jesuit (NY) |
OH/OP |
Cooper Gwaltney (DIII Verbal) |
NYU |
Balboa Bay |
Laguna Beach (CA) |
OH |
Trevor Salter (DIII Verbal) |
NYU |
Epic |
St. Augustine (CA) |
S |
Karl Johnson (DIII Verbal) |
NYU |
Seaside |
La Costa Canyon (CA) |
S |
Ian Sykes (DIII Verbal) |
NYU |
Rolling Thunder |
Fremd (IL) |
MH |
Taylor Fauntleroy (DIII Verbal) |
NYU |
Santa Barbara |
Santa Barbara (CA) |
OH |
Taylor Donovan (DIII Verbal) |
NYU |
|
Iolani (HI) |
OP |
Kyle Lawrence |
Ohio State |
SMBC |
Newport Harbor (CA) |
S |
Derek Kues |
Ohio State |
Cincinnati Attack |
St. Xavier (OH) |
S/L |
Eric Dates |
Ohio State |
Pacific Palisades |
Hamilton (CA) |
MB |
Nick Gibson |
Ohio State |
North Shore Milwaukee |
Shorewood (WI) |
OH |
Colin Kelly |
Ohio State |
xfer from Lees-McRae |
Orlando Boone HS (FL) |
OH |
Mike Stefani |
Ohio State |
Pace Bootlegger |
Orchard Park (NY) |
OH |
Grayson Overman |
Ohio State |
Riptides |
San Clemente (CA) |
MB |
Rhett Cash |
Ohio State |
Southwest (OH) |
St. Edwards (OH) |
L |
Nolan Carter |
Pacific |
Ku`ikahi |
Kamehameha (HI) |
MB |
Matt Houlihan |
Pacific |
Bay to Bay |
St. Francis (CA) |
OH |
Florian Gornik |
Pacific |
Xfer from Park |
Austria |
OH |
James Padilla |
Pacific |
SCVC |
Cathedral College Prep (CA) |
L |
Nikola Vukicevic |
Pacific |
Serbian Junior National Team |
Serbian Junior National Team |
MB/OP |
Ryan Arthur |
Pacific |
xfer LA Pierce College |
|
MB |
Pat Tunnell |
Pacific |
Arizona Premier |
Salpointe Catholic (AZ) |
S |
Marcian Evanns |
Pacific |
Sacramento/NCVC |
Monterey Trail (CA) |
MB/OP |
Adam Troy |
Pacific |
NCVC |
|
OH |
Christian Ahlin |
Pacific |
Adversity |
New Trier (IL) |
MB |
Ian Hendries |
Penn State |
Seaside |
La Costa Canyon (CA) |
MH |
Ryan Thompson |
Penn State |
Balboa Bay |
Costa Mesa HS (CA) |
MH |
Tom Comfort |
Penn State |
Eden |
Orchard Park (NY) |
OP/OH |
Nick Turko |
Penn State |
Yorktowne |
Red Land (PA) |
MH |
Scott Kegerreis |
Penn State |
Red Rose |
Twin Valley (PA) |
OH |
Doug Astor |
Pepperdine |
Orange Coast |
Orange Coast College |
S |
Joel Lopata |
Pepperdine |
Adversity |
Deerfield (IL) |
MH |
Maurice Torres |
Pepperdine |
Riptides |
Orange Lutheran (CA) |
OP |
Drew Burdette |
Pfeiffer |
|
(SC) |
OH/OP |
Joe Duda |
Pfeiffer |
TNT |
Buffalo Grove (IL) |
L |
Jerry Olmeda |
Pfeiffer |
Victor |
Henrietta (NY) |
MH |
Eric Edelman |
Pfeiffer |
Victor |
Henrietta (NY) |
OH |
Kyle Mariano |
Pfeiffer |
Warren Sixpak |
South Brunswick (NJ) |
OH |
Clancey Gay |
Pfeiffer |
|
Elder (OH) |
OH |
Blake Dowdle |
Pfeiffer |
Victor |
(NY) |
MH |
Michael Dhalle |
Pfeiffer |
Victor |
(NY) |
OH/OP/S |
Mark Hess |
Pfeiffer |
Yorktowne |
Cedar Crest (PA) |
L |
Sean Phaler |
Pfeiffer |
xfer UNC-Charlotte |
Los Angeles (CA) |
MH |
Evan Fullerton |
Pfeiffer |
Beaver Valley Premier |
(PA) |
S |
Andrew Whalen |
Pfeiffer |
|
(FL) |
MH |
Micah Bortner |
Pfeiffer |
Yorktowne |
Dallastown (PA) |
OH |
Shane Cassell |
Pfeiffer |
Eden |
Orchard Park, NY |
L |
Michael Push |
Pfeiffer |
Missouri Thunder |
Chaminade (MO) |
MH |
Michael Dye |
Princeton |
MB Surf |
Loyola (CA) |
MB |
Sean Cotter |
Princeton |
MB Surf |
Loyola (CA) |
OH |
Pat Schwagler |
Princeton |
Power Station |
Orchard Park (NY) |
OH |
Joel Castro |
Ramapo |
|
Vernon HS (NJ) |
MH |
Jhonny Delgado |
Ramapo |
|
Memorial HS (NJ) |
S/DS |
Kevin Froehlich |
Ramapo |
Warren Sixpak |
Lakeland, NJ |
OH/OP |
Chris Longano |
Ramapo |
|
Vernon HS (NJ) |
L |
Steve Vahalla |
Ramapo |
Warren Sixpak |
Bloomfield, NJ |
OH |
Brett Griener |
Ramapo |
Long Island |
North Port (NY) |
OH |
Mike Valenti |
Ramapo |
|
Monsignor Donovan (NJ) |
MH |
Andy Bilant |
Ramapo |
Warren Sixpak |
East Brunswick, NJ |
S |
Dan Vaccariello |
Ramapo |
Warren Sixpak |
St. Joseph Metuchen (NJ) |
OH |
Jamison Chue (DIII Verbal) |
Rivier |
Beantown |
Newton South (MA) |
S |
Ryan Finnegan |
Rivier |
Jersey Shore |
Toms River (NJ) |
MH/OH |
Jake Sandoval |
Rutgers-Newark |
North Jersey |
Don Bosco Prep (NJ) |
OH |
Tomas Goldsmith |
Rutgers-Newark |
Southwest Milwaukee |
Tremper HS (WI) |
OH |
Brett Pickens |
Rutgers-Newark |
Riptides |
Orange Lutheran (CA) |
MH |
Dane Mulligan |
Rutgers-Newark |
xfer LBCC |
Xfer Long Beach CC |
RS |
Andy Gill |
Rutgers-Newark |
|
North Brunswick (NJ) |
OH |
Mark Kochan |
Rutgers-Newark |
Warren Sixpak |
Seton Hall Prep (NJ) |
MH |
Caleb Brown |
Saint Francis |
South Bay Riptides |
Loyola (CA) |
|
Joseph Mooney |
Saint Xavier |
Ultimate |
Shepard (IL) |
MB |
Brandon Bowers |
Sienna Heights |
Vanguard |
Hilliard Davidson (OH) |
OH |
Evan Acanfora (DIII Verbal) |
Springfield |
Eden |
Frontier (NY) |
OH |
Greg Falcone (DIII Verbal) |
Springfield |
Long Island |
Lindenhurst (NY) |
MB |
Mike Becker (DIII Verbal) |
Springfield |
Damons |
Hempfield (PA) |
S |
Mike Pelletier (DIII Verbal) |
Springfield |
Lakeside |
Balston Lake (NY) |
OH |
Alistair Matthews (DIII Verbal) |
Springfield |
Warren Sixpak |
Colts Neck (NJ) |
OP |
John Coen (DIII Verbal) |
Springfield |
Rolling Thunder |
Saint Patrick (IL) |
OH |
Mike Freytag (DIII Verbal) |
Springfield |
|
Canicus (NY) |
MH |
Craig Longnecker (DIII Verbal) |
Springfield |
Damons |
Hempfield (PA) |
L |
Victor Lei |
St. Ambrose |
Sports Performance |
Naperville Central (IL) |
S |
Miguel Calvillo |
St. Ambrose |
Sports Performance |
Naperville North (IL) |
L |
Nick Natalino Natalino |
St. Ambrose |
D1 |
Marist (IL) |
L |
David Schweitzer |
St. Ambrose |
Net Force |
Warren Township (IL) |
S |
Charlie Brown |
St. Ambrose |
Ocean Bay |
Stoneman Douglas (FL) |
OH |
Andrew Kats |
St. Ambrose |
Ultimate |
St. Rita (IL) |
MH |
John Bisiules |
St. Ambrose |
CVC |
St. Rita (IL) |
OH |
Dan Dierking |
St. Ambrose |
Sports Performance |
Naperville Central (IL) |
OH |
Pat Andrasco |
St. Ambrose |
Ultimate |
Brother Rice (IL) |
OH/OP |
Ryan Kristensen |
St. Ambrose |
Sports Performance |
Naperville North (IL) |
S/L |
Myles Muagututia |
Stanford |
Seaside |
Francis Parker (CA) |
OH |
Jake Kneller |
Stanford |
Pacific Palisades |
Westlake (CA) |
OH |
Chandler Kaaa |
Stanford |
Pilipa'a |
Kamehameha (HI) |
S |
Ryan Dunham |
Stevens Tech |
Ku`ikahi |
Mid Pacific Institute (HI) |
OP |
Jake Modestow |
Stevens Tech |
Westover AFB USAV Open Level |
Minnechaug Reg (MA) |
OH/MH |
Richard Budar |
Stevens Tech |
Outrigger |
Punahou (HI) |
L |
Nick Nichols |
Stevens Tech |
|
Southern Regional (NJ) |
OH |
Mateusz Borek |
Stevens Tech |
Stellar VBC |
Midwood @ Brooklyn College (NY) |
OH |
Neil Slattery |
Stevens Tech |
Warren Sixpak |
Christian Brothers Academy (NJ) |
OH |
James Mataras |
Stevens Tech |
|
Don Bosco Prep (NJ) |
MH |
Tom Hannum |
Stevens Tech |
Net Force |
Libertyville (IL) |
OH |
Jon Rohan |
Stevens Tech |
Warren Sixpak |
Christian Brothers Academy (NJ) |
OH |
Peter Witkowski (DIII Verbal) |
SUNY-Purchase |
Long Island |
Smithtown (NY) |
|
Kyle Ray (DIII Verbal) |
SUNY-Purchase |
|
Horseheads (NY) |
|
Brandon Berry (DIII Verbal) |
SUNY-Purchase |
|
Melvin Berman Academy (MD) |
|
Ian Castellana |
UCI |
Balboa Bay |
San Clemente (CA) |
MH |
Connor Hughes |
UCI |
Balboa Bay |
Mater Dei (CA) |
OH/OP |
Luke Ammerman |
UCI |
Front Range |
Chaparral (CO) |
|
Scott Kevorken |
UCI |
Pacific Palisades |
Westlake (CA) |
MH |
Sean Senozan |
UCLA |
Balboa Bay |
Los Alamitos (CA) |
S |
Connor Bannan |
UCLA |
Balboa Bay |
Corona Del Mar (CA) |
S |
Jon Bridgeman |
UCLA |
Santa Barbara |
Santa Ynez Valley (CA) |
OP |
Brian Warnecke |
UCLA |
|
Esperanza (CA) |
L |
Ryan Kachold |
UCLA |
Pacific Palisades |
Quartz Hill (CA) |
OP |
Noah Davisson |
UCLA |
Riptides OC |
Valencia (CA) |
OH |
Dane Worley |
UCLA |
Riptides |
Foothill (CA) |
OH/OP |
Chad Kindgi |
UCSB |
SMBC |
Thousand Oaks (CA) |
S/OP |
Evan Mottram |
UCSB |
Pacific Palisades |
Quartz Hill (CA) |
L |
Oliver Deustchman |
UCSB |
Pacific Palisades |
Crossroads School (CA) |
S |
Paul Goodman |
UCSB |
Balboa Bay |
Beckman (CA) |
OH |
Dylan Davis |
UCSB |
Balboa Bay |
Corona Del Mar (CA) |
MH |
Evan Licht |
UCSB |
MB Surf |
Mira Costa (CA) |
MB |
Mathew Claxton (DIII Verbal) |
UCSC |
SMBC |
Van Nuys (CA) |
OH |
Kevin Crosby (DIII Verbal) |
UCSC |
Highline |
Los Alamitos (CA) |
S |
Jeff Matias (DIII Verbal) |
UCSC |
SMBC |
Arcadia (CA) |
MB/OP |
Sal LaCavera (DIII Verbal) |
UCSC |
Surf City |
Mater
Mater Dei (CA) |
OH |
Erik Liederbach (DIII Verbal) |
UCSC |
Rolling Thunder |
Carmel (IL) |
OP |
Rick Schroeder (DIII Verbal) |
UCSC |
xfer OCC |
|
MB |
Mauro Salinas (DIII Verbal) |
UCSC |
Diablo Valley |
Moreau Catholic (CA) |
S |
Chase Frishman |
UCSD |
Riptides OC |
Dana Hills (CA) |
L |
Fred Stahl |
UCSD |
Bay to Bay |
Bellarmine (CA) |
MB |
Terry Zant |
UCSD |
Surf City |
Mater Dei (CA) |
S |
Tanner Jansen |
USC |
Balboa Bay |
Santa Margarita (CA) |
OP |
Maddison McKibbin |
USC |
Outrigger |
Punahou (HI) |
OP/OH |
Matt Bagnard |
USC |
Pacific Palisades |
Harvard-Westlake (CA) |
OH/L |
Chris Trefzger |
USC |
Balboa Bay |
Mater Dei (CA) |
S |
Robert Schramm |
Warner |
TKC Wriezen (Germany) |
Courbertin-Gymnasium Berlin |
MH |
Edwin Ortiz |
Warner |
South Florida |
Mater Academy (FL) |
MB |
Jhon Pupo |
Warner |
South Florida |
Mater Academy (FL) |
OH |
Darius Shaw |
Warner |
|
South Ridge (FL) |
MB |
Michael Infante |
Warner |
South Florida |
Mater Academy (FL) |
OH |
Skylar Lopas |
Warner |
Orlando Gold |
Freedom HS (FL) |
MB |
Scott Donohue |
Warner |
Orlando Gold |
Freedom HS (FL) |
OH |
Brad Leflamme |
Warner |
xfer from Edison State College (FL) |
xfer from Edison State College (FL) |
S |
Dontrell Brown |
Warner |
|
South Ridge HS (FL) |
OP |
Marko Brutus |
Warner |
|
Lake Worth HS (FL) |
OH |
Alex Pope |
Warner |
|
Archbishop McCarthy HS (FL) |
OH |
Darius Shaw |
Warner |
|
South Ridge HS (FL) |
MB |