Boy's Volleyball

2008 USAV JO Bids

18's Bids

Official USAV List

Team

Qualifier

Power Station 18

CAN-AM

Beantown 18

CAN-AM

Pace Bootlegger 18

CAN-AM

MO Thunder 18-1

Gateway

North Shore Milwaukee 18 Navy

Gateway

Adversity 18 Elite

Gateway

West Allis Lightning 18

Gateway

Sports Performance 18 Mizuno

WI Fest

Yorktowne 18-1

WI Fest

Rolling Thunder 18 Blue

WI Fest

Sports Performance 18 Runbird

WI Fest

Balboa Bay 18 Quiksilver

SoCal

Seaside 18 Black

SoCal

Balboa Bay 18 White

SoCal

Santa Barbara 18-1

SoCal

Long Island 18 National

SoCal

Riptides 18 DeBlasio

SoCal

Synergy 18 Walt

SoCal

Ultimate 18 Gold

SoCal

SMBC 18 Black

SoCal

OCVC 18-1

SoCal

Highline 18 Black

NorCal

SCVC 18QS

NorCal

Durham Attack (CAN) Black 18U

Nittany

Warren Sixpak 18-1

Nittany

Damons 18 Select

Nittany

Ottawa Maverick (CAN) Mustangs 18U

Nittany

STL High Performance 18 Orange

Great Lakes

Ultimate 18 Blue

Great Lakes

LBC 18

Great Lakes

MVP 18 Red

East Coast

Tejas 18's

East Coast

 

17's Bids

Official USAV List

Team

Qualifier

United 17

CAN-AM

Warren Sixpak 17-1

CAN-AM

Richmond 17-1

CAN-AM

North Shore Milwaukee 17 Navy

Gateway

Rolling Thunder 17 Blue

Gateway

Adversity 17 Elite

Gateway

STL High Performance 17 Orange

Gateway

Sports Performance 17 Mizuno

WI Fest

Southwest Milwaukee 17

WI Fest

Ultimate 17 Gold

WI Fest

Sports Performance 17 Runbird

WI Fest

Balboa Bay 17 Quiksilver

SoCal

Pacific Palisades 17 Kaepa

SoCal

Balboa Bay 17 White

SoCal

SCVC 17 QS

SoCal

Highline 17 Black

SoCal

KU'IKAHI 17 RoShamBo

SoCal

NCVC 17 Black

SoCal

SMBC 17 Black

SoCal

Eden 17 Mizuno

SoCal

OCVC 17-1

SoCal

Bay to Bay Nike 17-1

NorCal

Riptides OC Orange 17-1

NorCal

Red Rose 17

Nittany

Long Island 17 National

Nittany

Waterloo (CAN) Tigers 17

Nittany

Yorktowne 17 Blue

Nittany

STL High Performance 17 Navy

Great Lakes

Pace Bootlegger 17

Great Lakes

Ultimate 17 Blue

Great Lakes

Pitirre Attack 17

East Coast

Front Range Grant 17

East Coast

 

16's Bids

Official USAV List

Team

Qualifier

Richmond 16

CAN-AM

Lakeside Beachbums 16

CAN-AM

Eden 16

CAN-AM

Ultimate 16 Gold

Gateway

D1 16 Smack Green

Gateway

STL High Performance 16 Orange

Gateway

West Allis Lightning 16

Gateway

Sports Performance 16 Mizuno

WI Fest

Powerhouse 16-1

WI Fest

Adversity 16 Elite

WI Fest

Long Island 16 National

WI Fest

Epic 16 Matt

SoCal

OCVC 16-1

SoCal

Balboa Bay 16 Quiksilver

SoCal

SMBC 16 Black

SoCal

Highline 16 Black

SoCal

Riptides 16 Orange SB

SoCal

Riptides OC 16 Orange

SoCal

SCVC 16 QS

SoCal

Santa Barbara 16-1

SoCal

Surf City 16 Gold

SoCal

Wave 16-1

NorCal

Bay to Bay Nike 16-1

NorCal

Pace Bootlegger 16 Gold

Great Lakes

Ultimate 16 Blue

Great Lakes

North Shore Milwaukee 16 Navy

Great Lakes

NVVA 16

East Coast

Florida Sons 16

East Coast

Club Lehigh 16

Nittany 2

MVP 16 Black

Nittany 2

RVC 16-2

Nittany 2

 

15's Bids

Official USAV List

Team

Qualifier

Pace Bootleggers 15 Black

CAN-AM

STL High Performance 15 Orange

Gateway

Ultimate 15 Gold

Gateway

West Allis Lightning 15

Gateway

North Shore Milwaukee 15

WI Fest

Sports Performance 15 Mizuno

WI Fest

Soutwest Milwaukee 15

WI Fest

MB Surf 15

SoCal

SCVC 15 QS

SoCal

Beachbones 15

SoCal

Wave 15 Trevor Spaulding

SoCal

Balboa Bay 15 Quiksilver

SoCal

Bay to Bay 15 Nike

SoCal

Highline 15 Black

SoCal

Central Cal 15 Gold

SoCal

STL High Performance 15 Orange

Great Lakes

Lake Country 15 Gold

Great Lakes

Sky High 15-1

Great Lakes

Eden Mizuno 15

East Coast

High Intensity 15

East Coast

RVC 15-1

Nittany 2

Yorktowne 15 Black

Nittany 2

 

USAV Website Link to Qualifiers

 

Home | College Commitments | JO Bids | Archive News | Blog | Search

Send Comments to the Webmaster